3G SFP Transmitter

3G SFP Transmitter

$140.00

2.97Gbps, non-MSA SFP, Single direction, LC connector, Single mode, Wave length 1310nm, 20 km transmition

$140.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
SKU: 3GSFPT Category:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “3G SFP Transmitter”

Your email address will not be published.